1 | Exam(9.00am - 11.40am) CIT - Information Systems (IS) | 8:30 AM - 12:00 PM | B07 | Main | |
2 | SET Booking - Suryanto | 8:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Teaching Pod T02 | STEM | |
3 | ECU - Biomechanics (SPS1502) Practical (Group B) | 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM | Sport Science Lab 01 | STEM | Ng Jun Wei |
4 | ECU - Psycho-social Aspects in Physical Activity and Chronic Disease (SPS3120) Workshop | 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM | C05/C06 | STEM | Tham Kok Kuan Edgar |
5 | LTU - BCH2IBM (Introduction to Biochemistry and Molecular Biology) Tutorial (Group B) | 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM | Online Learning | - | Alfredo Amiel Pagandian Leonardia |
6 | SBM UON LEGL1001 (Foundations of Law) Workshop (Group A) | 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM | Online Learning | - | Mohammed Shakirin Bin Abdul Rashid |
7 | SET UON COMP3851B Computing and Information Sciences Work Integrated Learning Part B | 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM | B10 | Main | Chung Cheng Pong |
8 | CEP - Cristelyn Sharna Christy (Online Delievery) | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | Teaching Pod T03 | STEM | |
9 | CEP - Yasmin Nadima Khan (Online Delivery) | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | Teaching Pod T01 | STEM | |
10 | Certificate in English Proficiency Level 1B | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | A10 | Main | Kuwe James Chin Wee |
11 | Certificate in English Proficiency Level 2 | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | Online Learning | - | Yasmin Nadima Khan |
12 | Certificate in English Proficiency Level 3 | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | Online Learning | - | Cristelyn Sharna Christy |
13 | Certificate in English Proficiency Level 4C | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | B01 | Main | Anuratha Murugagoo |
14 | Certificate in English Proficiency Level 4D | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | C02 | STEM | Madhavan Karthigeyan |
15 | Certificate in English Proficiency Level 4E | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | A17 | Main | Sharmila Goyal |
16 | Certificate in English Proficiency Level 5D | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | A08 | Main | Milian Abbott |
17 | Certificate in English Proficiency Level 5E | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | A01 | Main | Wydianny Tjaja |
18 | Certificate in English Proficiency Level 5F | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | A14 | Main | Ana Isabel |
19 | Certificate in English Proficiency Level 5G | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | A11 | Main | Jade Tan Jue Wen |
20 | CU FT BA GB 124, 224 - Business Research Project (6013CL) - Lecture | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | A13 | Main | Dr Florence Ng |
21 | CU FT BArts AF & BF 223, 323 - Corporate Financial Management (357FIN) - Tutorial | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | B13/B14 | Main | Dr Tamilchelvi D/O S V Chokkalingam |
22 | CU FT BSc CP 223 - Individual Computing Science Project (605IT) - Group C | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | A04 | Main | Adaikkalavan Adaikkalavan |
23 | CU FT BSc CY 124, 224 - Cryptography (500IT) - Lecture | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | C03/C04 | STEM | Suryanto |
24 | CU_T224_FT_CCD_TUT03 | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | A07 | Main | Wong Kin Ching |
25 | CU_T224_FT_DISS_LEC03 | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | C01 | STEM | Irdawati Binte Juffri |
26 | CU_T224_FT_DOP_TUT02a | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | A15/A16 | Main | Cheng Biqing Christopher |
27 | CU_T224_FT_IP_LEC07a | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | B08 | Main | Dr Tan Weng Chun |
28 | CU_T224_FT_IP_LEC07b | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | A09 | Main | Dr Lim Chong Lye |
29 | CU_T224_FT_MESRC_S07 | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | B15 | Main | Lim Ah Boon |
30 | Exam(12.30pm - 2.30pm) FTDBA(A&F) - Business Accounting | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | A06 | Main | |
31 | Exam(12.30pm - 2.30pm) FTDBA(A&F) - Business Accounting | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | LT1 | Main | |
32 | Exam(12.30pm - 2.30pm) FTDBA(A&F) - Business Accounting | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | LT2 | Main | |
33 | Exam(12.30pm - 2.30pm) FTPT DEET - Electrical And Electronic Principles 2 | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | MBA1 | Main | |
34 | Exam(12.30pm - 2.30pm) FTPT DEET - Electrical And Electronic Principles 2 | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | MBA2 | Main | |
35 | Exam(12.30pm - 2.30pm) FTPT DMET - Strength Of Materials | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | B03/B04 | Main | |
36 | Exam(12.30pm - 2.30pm) FTPT DMET - Strength Of Materials | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | B05/B06 | Main | |
37 | IGCSE English (Group C) | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | B02 | Main | Ayessha Farveen D/O Abusalih |
38 | IGCSE Maths (Group B) | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | B09 | Main | Dr Lim Chin Guan |
39 | SET UON ELEC1710 Digital and Computer Electronics 1 | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | B11 | Main | Dr Kok Chiang Liang |
40 | Exam(12.30pm - 2.30pm) ECU - SPS3105 Advanced Resistance Training / SPS1530 Lifespan Growth and Development | 12:00 PM - 3:30 PM | B07 | Main | |
41 | SBM UON BCOMN - CIND1004 Creative Collaborations (Tutorial Group B) | 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM | B12 | Main | Chua Seow Kher |
42 | LTU - CHE3BPH (Biopharmaceutics) Lecture | 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM | Online Learning | - | Dr Phua Zheng Yen Marcus |
43 | LTU - MED3ATA (Advanced Topics in Biomedical Science A) Tutorial | 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM | Online Learning | - | Tan Zhi Yin Winnie |
44 | LTU - STM1001 (Making Sense of Data) Lecture (Group A) | 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM | Online Learning | - | Wong Yee Hwee |
45 | PSB Meet & Greet Service Room | 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM | A02 | Main | |
46 | Booking for Yee Hwe | 1:00 PM - 5:30 PM | Teaching Pod T04 | STEM | |